Bestzeiten Läufer
Offiziell vermessene Streckenergebnisse, Volkslaufergebnisse mit * markiert!
Name | 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1km | 2km | 3km | 5km | 10km | 21,1km | 42,195km | 50km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bayer Gert | 38:24 37:34* | 1:24:45 | 3:06:56 | 3:56:31 | ||||||||
Bornmann Jens | 44:40 41:22* | 1:28:48 | 3:27:58 | |||||||||
Czepa Sabrina | 24:24 | 53:37* | ||||||||||
Domes Marianne | ||||||||||||
Engelmohr Ernst-Ludwig | 16:52 | 35:54 | 1:19:02 | 2:48:13 | ||||||||
Gaube Horst | ||||||||||||
Groß Peter | ||||||||||||
Grunewald Günter | 11:53,00 | 20:45 | 42:58 | 1:40:43 | 3:44:45 | |||||||
Hecker Peter | ||||||||||||
Hecker Wilhelm | ||||||||||||
Jäger Michael | 2:49,00 | 8:56,00 | 16:24 | 37:44 | 1:27:33 | 3:16:44 | ||||||
Kirschner Anita | ||||||||||||
Kirschner Armin | ||||||||||||
Kirschner Klaus | 10:15,16 | 17:38 | 36:20 | 1:19:29 | 2:50:33 | |||||||
Kodlin Peter | 1:31:18 | 3:16:34 | ||||||||||
Kohl Walter | 38:25 | 1:26:39 | 3:10:21 | |||||||||
Kotte Dieter | ||||||||||||
Lingelbach-Bornmann Anja | 54:16 | 1:59:11 | ||||||||||
Ludwig Harald | 47:27 46:07* | 1:45:18 | ||||||||||
Mehring Bernd | 19:03 | 38:20 | 1:21:45 | 2:55:54 | ||||||||
Möhl Uwe | 2:06,00 | 9:17,00 | 16:50 | 35:55 | 3:17:23 | |||||||
Moll Hans-Reinhard | 47:33 | 1:40:53 | ||||||||||
Möller Burkhard | 49:52* | |||||||||||
Ochs Heinrich | ||||||||||||
Paulus Ralf | 36:23 | 1:18:46 | 2:50:09 | |||||||||
Reger Franz | 39:53 39:20* | 1:28:33 | 3:22:19 | |||||||||
Ruhwedel Helmut | 44:24 | 1:37:25 | 3:35:35 | |||||||||
Ruhwedel Ulrike | 50:47 50:12* | 1:53:39 | 4:27:16 | |||||||||
Schneider Steffen | 1:42:00 | |||||||||||
Schwarz Mike | 10:12,52 | 36:08 | 1:18:09 | 2:49:54 | ||||||||
Seiwert Oliver | 19:17* | 39:09 | 1:25:16 | 3:08:57 | ||||||||
Schmermund Simone | 26:08 22:13* | 52:27 49:53* | 2:03:33 | |||||||||
Schween Friedhelm | 42:44 | 1:32:58 | 3:39:21 | |||||||||
Spiel Gerhard | 18:57 | 40:14 | 1:33:00 | 3:24:00 | ||||||||
Stiebig Normen | 35:51 | 1:17:59 | 2:52:48 | |||||||||
Stremme Stefan | 25:53* | 51:44 | 2:04:07 | |||||||||
Strohwald Uwe | ||||||||||||
Sylla Claudia | 25:30 | 51:11 | 1:57:57 | |||||||||
Vollmerhausen Peter | ||||||||||||
Wege Carmella | 26:27 | 46:14 | 1:42:09 | 3:38:00 |
Stand: 08.06.2013